• Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages

Electricity Phone Numbers

Select Category  

Some of the emergency numbers (or) contact phone numbers of Electricity in Madurai is given below:

Madurai STD Code is 0452

 

Sl. NoElectricityPhone Numbers
1Alwar Nagar2458068
2Anaiyur2660990
3Anna Nagar2533006
4Anupanadi2697113
5Arappalayam2362525
6Arasamaram2330435
7Arasaradi2603661
8Avniyapuram2671361
9Chokkikulam2526686
10Complaint2568670-72
11East Veli St2624240
12Goripalayam2531012
13K.K.Nagar2586338
14Karumbalai2624240
15Mattuthavani (Puthur)2588500
16Melamadai2585600
17Munichalai2311645
18Palanganatham2371977
19Pasumalai2371840
20Power House (TPK)2372625
21Pudur2537624
22S.S. Colony2608787
23Sellur2528591
24Simmakkal2626147
25Subramaniapuram2333056
26Tagoor Nagar2528901
27Tamil Sangam Rd2626147
28Thamukkam (Karumbalai)2568211
29Thavittuchandai2311464
30Thirupalai2682904
31Thiruparankundram2484079
32Thiruparankundram (Town)2482443
33Vilangudi2662899
34Viraganoor2310997