• Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages

Call Taxi Phone Numbers

Select Category  

Some of the emergency numbers (or) contact phone numbers of Call Taxi in Madurai is given below:

Madurai STD Code is 0452

 

Sl. NoCall TaxiPhone Numbers
1ABA1236478
2Arun Call Taxi9360393774
3Bharath Call Taxi6501111
4City Call Taxi9842115556
5Fast Track Call Taxi Pvt Ltd2888999
6Kannan Call Taxi9790194970
7Kuttys2623161
8Mani Raja Travels99447-77335, 99659-99222
9Maruthappaa Call Taxi2522968
10Meenakshi Call Taxi2523123
11Naina3298718
12Nila Cabs4201163
13Sharma4506002
14Sri Abirami Call Taxi2575717
15Surya2300353
16Tamil Call Taxi9626250250
17Vaigai Call Taxi6502222
18Vijay Call Taxi9842204521
19Visva Cabs4366992