• Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages

Church Phone Numbers

Select Category  

Some of the emergency numbers (or) contact phone numbers of Church in Madurai is given below:

Madurai STD Code is 0452

 

Sl. NoChurchPhone Numbers
1C.S.I. Church2534371
2Church of Christ2607026
3CSI Good Samaritan Church2380935
4Divine World Church9842198777
5Katheetral2536004
6Lourdes Shrine Church2568142
7New Assembly of God9344116511
8St Marys Church2337273
9St Thomas Orthodox Church2660335