• Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages
  • Useit Yellow Pages

Blood Bank Phone Numbers

Select Category  

Some of the emergency numbers (or) contact phone numbers of Blood Bank in Madurai is given below:

Madurai STD Code is 0452

 

Sl. NoBlood BankPhone Numbers
1Abirami Blood Bank2339750
2Appollo2581147
3Christian Mission2626458
4DYFI2623890
5Govt. Rajaji Hospitals2532535
6Meenakshi Mission2588741
7Railway2602651
8Red Life2342707-1
9REDCREW76534789769
10Sai Blood Bank2340056
11Sathyam Blood Bank2330327
12Sivan Blood Bank2536562
13University Youth Welfare2458231
14Vignesh Blood Bank2582562